Celebrity News
Gwyneth Paltrow
Star Style
Gwyneth Paltrow Reveals Her $185 Anti-Aging Beauty Secret
Celebrity News
Steven Spielberg, Gwyneth Paltrow Get Ticketed by Italian Coastguard
Celebrity Body
Gwyneth Paltrow Flaunts Hot Bod in Sexy Bikinis!
Entertainment
Gwyneth Paltrow Calls Her Grandma the “C” Word
Celebrity Body
Gwyneth Paltrow Hired a Trainer to “Redesign” Her “Dumpy” Butt
Celebrity News
Gywneth Paltrow: “I Worked My Ass Off” for Happiness
Celebrity Moms
Scarlett Johansson Supports Planned Parenthood
Celebrity Body
Gwyneth Paltrow: What Chris Martin and I Do For Fun
Entertainment
Gwyneth Paltrow Talks Sex on Glee Return

Star Style
Source: Anne Hathaway Was Paid $750,000 to Wear Jewelry at Oscars!
Celebrity Body
PIC: Gwyneth Paltrow Flaunts Bod in Tiny Bikini
Celebrity Body
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Mom is Worried About Her
Celebrity Body
Gwyneth Paltrow: “People Are So Mean to Me!”
Celebrity Moms
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Kids Brawl After She Lets Apple Play Hooky
Celebrity Moms
Gwyneth Paltrow: My Tips For Busy Moms
Celebrity News
Gwyneth Paltrow, Sophia Bush Related to Arizona Shooting Victims
Celebrity Body
Gwyneth Paltrow: Dating Brad Pitt and Ben Affleck “Was Strange”
Celebrity Body
Gwyneth Paltrow Dishes on Dinner With Jake and Taylor!
Star Style
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Mom: “We’ve All Fooled Around” With Botox
Entertainment