Birthdays
Katie Holmes

Love It or Hate It?
Katie Holmes’ Messy Red Carpet Hairstyle: Love It or Hate It?
Star Style
Better After Breakup!

Movies
Tribeca Film Festival 2016: Six Reasons Why We’re Excited!

Celebrity Kids
Katie Holmes, Suri Cruise Attend Notre Dame Game: Pic
OMG
Which 'Dawson's Creek' Star Was the Better Kisser? Katie Reacts!
Star Style
Katie Holmes' Silk Gown Looks Even Better From the Back

Entertainment
Watch Katie Holmes Copy Beyonce's Super Bowl Moves on 'The Tonight Show'

OMG
Matt Lauer Brings Up That Infamous Tom Cruise Interview to Katie Holmes: Her Reaction
Love Lives
Katie Holmes Talks Dating: ‘I Don’t Quite Feel Like a Woman’
Feuds
Brooke Shields Still Has a Lot of Tom Cruise Secrets!
Star Style
Katie Holmes Rocks Her Mile-Long Legs in Ripped Jeans
Celebrity News
American Artist Ellsworth Kelly Has Died at the Age of 92
Celebrity Moms
Katie Holmes, Suri Cruise Have Mother-Daughter Moment With Hillary, Chelsea Clinton
Love Lives
Jamie Foxx Celebrates His 48th Birthday With Katie Holmes
Celebrity Moms
Katie Holmes: Suri Is "Very Sensitive," Wants to Donate Her Old Toys
Real Talk
Katie Holmes: "I Don't Regret Anything That I've Done"
Talking Turkey
Katie Holmes, Family Recover From a Food Coma: Watch

Red Carpet Daily
Katie Holmes Straightens Her Hair for a Sleek 'Do
Celebrity News
Katie Holmes Checks Into a Mental Hospital in Touched With Fire Trailer
Style Crush